At Bat Sponsors

Eileen & Victor Cicchese

Gerald & Edna Gilstad

Kenneth & Patricia Payne

Esther & Robert Williams

Phil Barlow

Thomas Moriarty

Kim Stirtan

Pat Maillett

Peter Lee

Janie Pressley

Josephine Collomore

Andrew McKirdy

Dean & Sue Fiscus

James Chambers II

Paul Lussier

Jeremy & Sarah Susco

Mark Ennis

John & Marcella Schweizer

Debbie-Ann Ellington

Robert Fritz

East Lyme High School Teachers

Dorothy Honohan

Nina Karnes

East Lyme Theater Guild

Donna Goda

Timothy & Arelene Wilber

Mary Ann Salvatore

Rober & Eleanore Kleinhans

Karen Ursini

Susan Lightman

Ivy Plis

Brittany Cote

Hal Robinson

Michele Kripps

Diane Gregory

Robert Demarinis

Lewis Jump

Laurie Walker

Gale Fishbone

Jessica Sharp

Mitch Ballista

Katherine Heald

Jim & Carole Capodiece

Lou & Peggy San Juan

Joanne McMorrow

Michael Storiale

Linda Carlin

East Lyme Middle School Staff

Erin Toohey

Kristine Kluge

Noe & Anthony Sherman

Students of East Lyme High School

Michael Demicco

Brenda Bergeron

John Sullivan

John Cirrone

Carl & Suzanne Putnam

Josephine & Paul Bobinski

Edward & Lois Taft

Judith Lanza

Thomas Deshefy

Lawrence Fitzgerald

Karen Kelly Keser

Dorothy Kopchick

Stephen & Pamela Zbierski

James & Eric Peterson

Lisabeth Timothy

Dave & Julie Putnam

Peter & Dana Simoni-Lee

Joseph & Christine Gesino

Philip & Donna Schneider

Sharon Hackney

Joan & Charles Fenick

Brenda Sullivan

Survival Solutions

Amanda Lewis

Lori Kiely

Jim & Carole Capodiece

Lori Skelton

Mrs. Soules Class Can Drive

School Jersey Day Donation

Nancy Pennington

Community Foundation of Eastern CT/Michelle E. Matiland & Joshua C-Martin Donor Advised Fund

Marvin & Marilyn Schutt

Paul Thibeault

You Sung Sang

John McDermott

Local Union No. 326 United Brotherhood of Carpenters & Joiners of America

Hussain Aqueeb

Buckley Appraisal Services, Inc.

Brett Bohara

Andrea Hall

Kari Hill VFW Post 5849

Carl & Suzanne Putnam

Cheryl Race- Felix

Raymond Gaudet

James Reilly

Connecticut Sporting Goods

Jennifer & Shawn Van Dusen

Carol & Guy Dimaggio

Gregory & Mary McCarthy

Arionna Littlefield

Joanne Reis

Gail & Bruce Freeman

David Boland

Philip Zocco

William & Patrice Bradbury

Samuel & Mary Mirabito

Andrew McKirdy

Paul Kelbaugh


First Base Sponsors

Thomas & Nina Beebe

Deb & Jim Fountain

Pete Walker

Bob Tobin

Rich & Mercedes McCarthy

Milan & Karen Keser

Betty Shea

Thomas Banura

Tri Town Foods

Lussier Development Corp

Advantage Personal Training II

Cynthia Etienne

Donald McKenzie- One Tide Challenge


Second Base Sponsors

Pandora & John Wohler

Richard & Donna Gada

Judith Kissane

East Lyme High School Student Extravaganza

Community Foundation of Eastern CT/Carlin Construction

Danceright LLC- Events

Flanders Fire Department- EMS Fund

New London Kiwanis Club

Community Foundation of Eastern CT/Monica Carlin Memorial Donor Advised Fund

Lyme Old Lyme High School Community Service Club

Caldwell Banker Residential Brokerage Cares Foundation

Betty Shea

Il Pomodoro Restaurant

Cornhole Tournament

East Lyme High School Class of 2018 Safe Grad Party

Niantic Main Street

Eversource Energy Foundation

Town of East Lyme

One Tide Challenge- Grady White


Third Base Sponsors

Mark Nickerson

Pfizer

Power of One Giving Group

Carlin Construction

Niantic Lions Charities, Inc

Chelsea Groton Foundation

Family First Life

Boat’s Inc One Tide Challenge


Home Run Sponsors

Geico

Carl Putnam

Niantic Main Street

Donation Matching Programs

Eversource

Bank of America

Aetna

USB Financial Service

Geico Philanthropic Fund

Pfizer

United Health

Miracle League of Southeastern CT

Miracle League of Southeastern CT